Ordre Champignon Nombre d'observations Nombre de sous-sous-mailles
1Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow : Fr.) S.F. Gray21556
2Trametes versicolor (L. : Fr.) Lloyd18447
3Hypholoma fasciculare (Huds. : Fr.) Kummer16444
4Amanita rubescens (Pers. : Fr.) Pers.13233
5Tremella mesenterica Retz. : Fr.12232
6Collybia dryophila (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer11036
7Pluteus cervinus (J.C. Sch. ?) Kummer9633
8Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull. : Fr.) Bondarzew & Singer9035
9Amanita citrina (J.C. Sch.) Pers.8929
10Hypoxylon fuscum (Persoon ex Fries) Fries8537
11Clitopilus prunulus (Scop. : Fr.) Kummer8532
12Panellus stipticus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten8424
13Lepista nebularis (Batsch : Fr.) Harmaja8222
14Collybia fusipes (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet7829
15Marasmiellus ramealis (Bull. : Fr.) Singer7734
16Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dicks. : Fr.) Léveillé7628
17Trametes velutina7524
18Laccaria laccata (Scop. : Fr.) Cooke7331
19Hydnum repandum L. : Fr.7321
20Schizophyllum commune Fr. : Fr.7125
21Megacollybia platyphylla (Pers. : Fr.) Kotlaba & Pouzar7124
22Mycena filopes (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer6922
23Mycena rosea (Bull. ? Pers.) Gramberg6723
24Armillaria mellea (Vahl : Fr.) Kummer6530
25Lenzites betulinus (L. : Fr.) Fr.6430
26Xylaria hypoxylon (Linneaus ex Fries) Greville6416
27Clitocybe gibba (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer6324
28Rickenella fibula (Bull. : Fr.) Raithelhuber6230
29Ganoderma lucidum (W. Curtis : Fr.) P. Karsten6228
30Schizopora paradoxa (Schrad. : Fr.) Donk6220
31Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow : Fr.) P. Karsten6124
32Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner6118
33Collybia butyracea (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer6019
34Lactarius quietus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.6024
35Boletus aestivalis (Paulet) Fr.5920
36Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenberg5827
37Lycogala epidendrum (Linneaus) Fries5621
38Psathyrella candolleana (Fr. : Fr.) R. Maire5525
39Fomes fomentarius (L. : Fr.) Fr.5528
40Cantharellus cibarius Fr. : Fr.5517
41Trametes gibbosa (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.5420
42Lycoperdon perlatum Pers. : Pers.5325
43Russula vesca Fr.5316
44Agrocybe cylindracea (de Candolle : Fr.) R. Maire5226
45Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks. : Fr.) Pers.5122
46Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.) Quélet5117
47Amanita phalloides (Fr. : Fr.) Link5122
48Hypoxylon fragiforme (Scopoli ex Fries) Kickx5118
49Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet5021
50Meruliopsis corium (Pers. : Fr.) Ginns5020
51Russula nigricans (Bull. ?) Fr.5018
52Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nylander) Kanouse4918
53Amanita pantherina (de Candolle : Fr.) Krombholz4920
54Lentinus tigrinus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.4823
55Hebeloma sinapizans (Paulet ex Fr.) Gillet4622
56Helvella crispa (Scopoli ex Fries) Fries4614
57Boletus aereus Bull. : Fr.4514
58Leccinum quercinum Pilát & Dermek4518
59Scleroderma citrinum Pers. : Pers.4522
60Tricholoma album (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer4519
61Clavicorona pyxidata (Pers. : Fr.) Doty4516
62Amanita ovoidea (Bull. : Fr.) Link4420
63Polyporus lentus Berk.4425
64Laccaria amethystina (Hudson ? Kummer) Cooke4319
65Lactarius chrysorrheus Fr.4317
66Lepista nuda (Bull. : Fr.) Cooke4317
67Hydnum rufescens Pers. : Fr.4316
68Marasmius rotula (Scop. : Fr.) Fr.4220
69Daldinia concentrica (Bolton ex Fries) Cesati & de Notaris4224
70Coprinus picaceus (Bull. : Fr.) S.F. Gray4215
71Craterellus lutescens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.4016
72Russula cyanoxantha (J.C. Sch.) Fr.4019
73Boletus radicans Pers. : Fr.4019
74Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Bull. : Fr.) Patouillard3919
75Steccherinum ochraceum3916
76Boletus queletii Schulzer von Müggenburg3914
77Ganoderma australe (Fr. : Fr.) Patouillard3823
78Collybia peronata (Bolt. : Fr.) Kummer3816
79Russula chloroides (Krombholz) Bresadola3817
80Amanita hyperborea (P. Karsten) Fayod3818
81Boletus erythropus Pers. : Fr.3816
82Coprinus micaceus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.3815
83Tricholoma sulphureum (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer388
84Tulostoma brumale Pers. : Pers.3712
85Calvatia excipuliformis (Scop. : Pers.) Perdeck3718
86Mycena galopus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer3616
87Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli ex Fries) Lambotte3612
88Scutellinia crinita (Bulliard ex Fries) Lamb.3620
89Ganoderma lipsiense (Batsch) G.F. Atkinson3621
90Stereum insignitum Quélet367
91Russula atropurpurea (Krombholz) Britzelmayr3618
92Leccinum carpini (R. Schulz) Moser ex D.A. Reid3614
93Crepidotus crocophyllus (Berk.) Saccardo3614
94Mycena galericulata (Scop. : Fr.) S.F. Gray3615
95Mycena pura (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer3517
96Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.) P.D. Orton3513
97Marasmius oreades (Bolt. : Fr.) Fr.3517
98Fistulina hepatica (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Withering3522
99Amanita muscaria (L. : Fr.) Lamarck3414
100Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt. : Fr.) J. Schröter3422
101Boletus luridus J.C. Sch. : Fr.3419
102Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bull. : Fr.) Singer3413
103Amanita junquillea Quélet3416
104Mycena acicula (J.C. Sch.) Kummer3319
105Amanita asteropus Sabo ex Romagnesi3314
106Peniophora quercina (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke3316
107Craterellus tubaeformis (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet3310
108Vascellum pratense (Pers. : Pers.) Kreisel3316
109Phlebia tremellosa (Schrad. : Fr.) K.K. Nakasone & H.H. Burdsall3212
110Russula virescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.3213
111Russula acrifolia Romagnesi ex Romagnesi3216
112Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrad. : Fr.) Patouillard3220
113Piptoporus betulinus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten3215
114Coprinus disseminatus (Pers. : Fr.) S.F. Gray3216
115Xerocomus badius (Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex E.-J. Gilbert3216
116Boletus legaliae (Pilát) ex Pilát & Dermek3113
117Suillus granulatus (L. : Fr.) Roussel3116
118Lactarius acerrimus Britzelmayr3116
119Mycena polygramma (Bull. : Fr.) S.F. Gray3113
120Ramaria stricta (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet3112
121Xerocomus rubellus Quélet3116
122Hypholoma lateritium (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer3113
123Xerocomus subtomentosus (L. : Fr.) Quélet3015
124Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.) Quélet3013
125Paxillus involutus (Batsch : Fr.) Fr.3017
126Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vittadini) Wasser3018
127Lactarius camphoratus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.2910
128Hygrophorus cossus (Sow.) Fr.2913
129Tricholoma ustale (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer2910
130Marasmiellus candidus (Bolt.) Singer2915
131Lepista sordida (Schum. : Fr.) Singer2913
132Entoloma rhodopolium f. nidorosum (Fr.) Noordeloos2916
133Leccinum murinaceum (Blum) M. Bon2810
134Cortinarius praestans (Cordier) Gillet2814
135Lepiota ochraceosulfurescens (Locquin) ex M. Bon2811
136Lachnum virgineum (Batsch ex Fries) Karsten2817
137Entoloma lividum (Bull. ?) Quélet2814
138Hemimycena cucullata (Pers. : Fr.) Singer2712
139Gyroporus castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet2714
140Macrolepiota procera (Scop. : Fr.) Singer2713
141Craterellus cornucopioides (L. : Fr.) Pers.2711
142Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds2711
143Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard ex Fries) Kuntze267
144Amanita franchetii (Boudier) Fayod2610
145Hohenbuehelia geogenia (de Candolle) Singer2611
146Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa (Müller) Macbr.2614
147Volvariella gloiocephala (de Candolle : Fr.) Boekhout & Enderle2612
148Cortinarius anfractoides R. Henry & Trescol ex R. Henry & Trescol2615
149Agaricus bisporus (J.E. Lange) Imbach2618
150Diatrypella quercina (Persoon ex Fries) Cooke2613
151Polyporus ciliatus Fr. : Fr.2616
152Lactarius deliciosus (L. : Fr.) S.F. Gray2611
153Amanita excelsa var. spissa (Fr.) Neville & Poumarat267
154Fuligo septica (Linneaus) Wiggers2515
155Tricholoma saponaceum (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer2510
156Cyathus striatus (Huds. : Pers.) Willdenow2515
157Leccinum aurantiacum (Bull.) S.F. Gray2514
158Pholiota gummosa (Lasch : Fr.) Singer2513
159Coprinus comatus (O.F. Müller : Fr.)2512
160Clitocybe odora (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer2517
161Russula sardonia Fr.2510
162Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chevallier ?) Saccardo2411
163Russula amoenicolor Romagnesi ex Romagnesi2415
164Crepidotus mollis (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer2413
165Russula emetica (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Pers.2412
166Crepidotus applanatus (Pers.) Kummer2411
167Russula graveolens Romell248
168Xerula radicata (Rehl. : Fr.) Dörfelt2412
169Lactarius controversus Pers. : Fr.2414
170Mycena pelianthina (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet2412
171Tricholoma terreum (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer238
172Calocybe gambosa (Fr. : Fr.) Singer ex Donk2314
173Hygrophorus eburneus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.2314
174Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini) Peck2313
175Tricholoma sejunctum var. coniferarum f. pallidum Bon2312
176Hygrophorus russula (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet2310
177Bolbitius titubans var. vitellinus (Pers. : Fr.) Courtecuisse2313
178Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen : Fr.) R. Maire2311
179Pluteus salicinus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer2310
180Russula insignis Quélet229
181Cortinarius alboviolaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.2212
182Calocera cornea (Batsch : Fr.) Fr.2212
183Russula emetica var. silvestris2212
184Suillus luteus (L. : Fr.) Roussel2210
185Mycena inclinata (Fr.) Quélet2212
186Cortinarius elatior Fr.228
187Cuphophyllus niveus (Scop. ? Fr.) M. Bon229
188Mycena arcangeliana Bresadola2211
189Gymnopilus arenophilus A. Ortega & Esteve-Raventós2210
190Boletus edulis Bull. : Fr.2212
191Trichia varia (Persoon) Persoon229
192Aleuria aurantia (Persoon ex Fries) Fuckel2215
193Gymnopilus junonius (Fr. : Fr.) P.D. Orton2215
194Inocybe fastigiata (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet2211
195Suillus collinitus (Fr.) O. Kuntze228
196Mycena speirea (Fr. : Fr.) Gillet2111
197Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet) M. Bon & Contu215
198Lactarius robertianus M. Bon2111
199Tylopilus felleus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten2110
200Lyophyllum decastes (Fr. : Fr.) Singer2111
201Russula lepida Fr.2112
202Pulcherricium caeruleum (Lamarck : Fr.) Parmasto2110
203Armillaria gallica Marxmüller & Romagnesi2111
204Amanita excelsa (Fr. : Fr.) Bertillon2114
205Crepidotus variabilis (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer2011
206Clavulina coralloides (L. : Fr.) J. Schröter2011
207Lactarius fuliginosus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.2012
208Marasmius bulliardii Quélet2010
209Cortinarius subpurpurascens (Batsch) Kickx207
210Crepidotus calolepis (Fr.) P. Karsten205
211Psathyrella conopilus (Fr. : Fr.) A. Pearson & Dennis208
212Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr) Laplanche2012
213Postia subcaesia (A. David) Jülich199
214Macrolepiota mastoidea (Fr. : Fr.) Singer1912
215Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr. : Fr.) Patouillard199
216Hebeloma radicosum (Bull. : Fr.) Ricken1910
217Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditmar : Fr.) Kummer1910
218Coprinus lagopus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.1912
219Russula heterophylla (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.1911
220Roridomyces roridus (Scop. : Fr.) Rexer1910
221Exidia truncata Fr. : Fr.199
222Hebeloma laterinum (Batsch) Vesterholt198
223Polyporus squamosus (Huds. : Fr.) Fr.1812
224Boletus satanas Lenz1812
225Clathrus archeri (Berk.) Dring186
226Stereum ochraceoflavum (Schw.) J.B. Ellis1810
227Crinipellis scabella (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Murrill189
228Collybia erythropus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer189
229Cortinarius barbarorum Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux189
230Tricholoma acerbum (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet189
231Suillus bovinus (L. : Fr.) Roussel1810
232Russula sanguinaria (Bull. ? Schum.) S. Rauschert187
233Gyrodon lividus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten1710
234Russula violeipes f. citrina (Quélet) Romagnesi1713
235Agaricus arvensis J.C. Sch. : Fr.179
236Lycogala epidendron1710
237Entoloma hirtipes (Schum. : Fr.) Moser1712
238Cortinarius salor Fr.175
239Morganella piriformis (J.C. Sch. : Pers.) Kreisel & Krüger1712
240Cortinarius olidus J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange1712
241Russula cyanoxantha f. peltereaui Singer1712
242Coprinus saccharinus Romagnesi1710
243Mycena flavoalba (Fr.) Quélet178
244Xylaria polymorpha (Persoon ex Fries) Greville177
245Daedalea quercina (L. : Fr.) Pers.1710
246Lactarius vellereus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.179
247Setulipes quercophilus (Pouzar) Antonín1611
248Clitocybe dealbata (Sow. : Fr.) Kummer169
249Amanita fulva (J.C. Sch. ?) Fr.1611
250Coprinus atramentarius (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.1610
251Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini) Quélet168
252Tricholoma squarrulosum Bresadola168
253Xerocomus armeniacus (Quélet) Quélet169
254Armillaria socialis (de Candolle : Fr.) Herink1611
255Peziza micropus Persoon ex Fries155
256Clavulina cinerea (Bull. : Fr.) J. Schröter157
257Boletus appendiculatus J.C. Sch. : Fr.1511
258Simocybe centunculus (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten1513
259Hygrocybe reae (R. Maire) J.E. Lange155
260Coprinus plicatilis (Curt. : Fr.) Fr.1511
261Tricholoma ustaloides Romagnesi ex Romagnesi157
262Rutstroemia echinophila (Bulliard ex Fries) von Höhnel159
263Laetiporus sulphureus (Bull. : Fr.) Murrill1511
264Entoloma rhodopolium (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer158
265Mucilago crustacea Wiggers non (Linneaus) Schrank1510
266Lactarius torminosulus Knudsen & Borgen157
267Crucibulum laeve (Huds.) Kambly157
268Helvella acetabulum (Linneaus ex Fries) Quélet159
269Cortinarius ionochlorus R. Maire159
270Peziza vesiculosa Bulliard ex Fries1511
271Clitocybe costata Kühner & Romagnesi ex Kühner & Romagnesi1411
272Cortinarius lebretonii Quélet148
273Lepista flaccida (Sow. : Fr.) Patouillard146
274Hygrocybe psittacina (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer145
275Aureoboletus gentilis (Quélet) Pouzar145
276Russula amoenolens Romagnesi148
277Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet ex Vittadini) Bertillon148
278Abortiporus biennis (Bull. : Fr.) Singer1412
279Hygrocybe conica (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer1411
280Phallus impudicus L. : Pers.146
281Agrocybe praecox (Pers. : Fr.) Fayod1410
282Laccaria proxima (Boudier) Patouillard148
283Xerocomus ferrugineus (J.C. Sch.) M. Bon149
284Lactarius atlanticus M. Bon144
285Clavulina rugosa (Bull. : Fr.) J. Schröter147
286Volvariella murinella (Quélet) Moser ex Dennis, P.D. Orton & Hora144
287Auriscalpium vulgare S.F. Gray145
288Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier1412
289Trichia scabra Rost.146
290Mollisia cinerea (Batsch ex Fries) Karsten149
291Pluteus chrysophaeus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet147
292Marasmiellus foetidus (Sow. : Fr.) Antonín, Halling & Noordeloos149
293Pluteus minutissimus R. Maire148
294Cortinarius venetus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.147
295Russula melliolens Quélet148
296Chroogomphus rutilus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) O.K. Miller149
297Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fr. : Fr.) Wünsche144
298Delicatula integrella (Pers. : Fr.) Fayod1411
299Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers. : Pers.) Morgan147
300Eriopeziza caesia139
301Boletus rhodopurpureus Smotlacha136
302Tricholomopsis rutilans (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Singer137
303Russula ochroleuca Pers.137
304Helvella lacunosa Afz. ex Fries, non (Persoon)135
305Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.139
306Hygrocybe conica var. tristis (Pers. ? Pers.) Heinemann139
307Pholiota highlandensis (Peck) A.H. Smith & Hesler ex Quadraccia136
308Mycena stylobates (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer137
309Clathrus ruber [Micheli] : Pers.1310
310Inocybe griseolilacina J.E. Lange138
311Mycena leptocephala (Pers. : Fr.) Gillet1310
312Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar139
313Russula parazurea J. Schäffer136
314Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst) Saccardo139
315Agaricus moelleri Wasser1311
316Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq. ex Fries) Grov. & Wils.137
317Lactarius decipiens Quélet134
318Hebeloma theobrominum Quadraccia139
319Lepiota cristata (Bolt. : Fr.) Kummer139
320Pisolithus arhizus (Scop. : Pers.) S. Rauschert1311
321Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq. : Fr.) P. Karsten139
322Tubaria hiemalis Romagnesi ex M. Bon136
323Pluteus cinereofuscus J.E. Lange136
324Marasmiellus omphaliformis (Kühner) Noordeloos138
325Leccinum crocipodium (Letellier) Watling136
326Lactarius turpis (Weinmann) Fr.135
327Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen : Fr.) P. Karsten137
328Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Kummer139
329Scleroderma geaster Fr.139
330Russula amoena Quélet128
331Russula dryadicola Fellner & Landa126
332Lactarius favrei Jahn128
333Amanita crocea (Quélet) Singer124
334Mycena haematopus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer127
335Russula violeipes Quélet129
336Mycena aetites (Fr.) Quélet126
337Helvella leucomelaena (Persoon) Nannfeldt124
338Exidia glandulosa (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.1210
339Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig ex Fries) Raitviir126
340Funalia trogii (Berk.) Bondarzew & Singer129
341Clitocybe geotropa (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet123
342Russula grisea (Pers.?) Fr.129
343Cerocorticium molare (Chaillet : Fr.) Jülich & Stalpers128
344Polyporus brumalis (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.126
345Marasmius epiphylloides (Rea) Saccardo & Trotter125
346Amanita lividopallescens (Secrétan ex Gillet) Bigeard & Guillemin129
347Lachnum niveum128
348Russula aurea Pers.126
349Peziza varia (Hedwig ex Fries) Fries128
350Bulgaria inquinans (Persoon ex Fries) Fries126
351Russula amara Kucera125
352Amanita mairei Foley128
353Tapinella panuoides (Fr. : Fr.) E.-J. Gilbert128
354Russula delica Fr.128
355Tricholoma portentosum (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet114
356Calocera viscosa (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.117
357Physarum nutans Persoon118
358Arrhenia rickenii (Singer ex Hora) Watling117
359Funalia gallica (Fr. : Fr.) Bondarzew & Singer119
360Panaeolus sphinctrinus (Fr.) Quélet118
361Cortinarius cotoneus Fr.115
362Coprinus auricomus Patouillard119
363Boletus pseudoregius (Hubert) ex Estades117
364Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim & Leclair117
365Morchella vulgaris118
366Calvatia utriformis (Bull. : Pers.) Jaap115
367Clavulinopsis corniculata (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Corner115
368Peziza succosa Berkeley, non sensu Schröter116
369Russula risigallina (Batsch) Saccardo116
370Mycena tenerrima (Berk. ?) Quélet117
371Galerina graminea (Velenovsky) Kühner115
372Hygrocybe konradii Haller115
373Cortinarius anomalus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.116
374Lycoperdon echinatum Pers. : Pers.118
375Cordyceps militaris (Linneaus ex Fries) Link115
376Russula foetens (Pers. : Fr.) Pers.118
377Phlebia merismoides (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.117
378Russula aurora Krombholz116
379Echinoderma asperum (Pers. : Fr.) M. Bon118
380Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi ex Svrcek118
381Hemimycena cephalotricha (Josserand) Singer117
382Postia stiptica (Pers. : Fr.) Jülich118
383Alnicola scolecina (Fr.) Romagnesi108
384Russula pseudointegra Arnoult & Goris106
385Agrocybe molesta (Lasch) Singer104
386Hymenoscyphus albidus (Roberge & Desmazières) Phill.105
387Agrocybe pediades (Fr. : Fr.) Fayod107
388Clitocybe decembris Singer104
389Pluteus galeroides var. romagnesii Consiglio106
390Inocybe cookei Bresadola109
391Phellinus torulosus (Pers.) Bourdot & Galzin108
392Macrolepiota rickenii (Velenovsky) Bellù & Lanzoni109
393Cystoderma amianthinum (Scop.) Fayod104
394Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Vittadini) Vellinga106
395Tubaria autochtona (Berk. & Br.) Saccardo105
396Bactridium flavum107
397Tricholoma fulvum (Retz. : Fr.) Costantin & Dufour103
398Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) M. Bon109
399Inocybe dulcamara (Pers.) Kummer108
400Russula adalbertii Reumaux, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Bidaud108
401Gymnopilus hybridus (Fr. : Fr.) R. Maire106
402Scleroderma bovista Fr.106
403Russula luteotacta Rea106
404Coprinus romagnesianus Singer104
405Asterophora lycoperdoides Fr. : Fr.105
406Polyporus durus (Timm) Kreisel107
407Clavariadelphus pistillaris (L. : Fr.) Donk107
408Pyronema domesticum (Sowerby ex Fries) Saccardo105
409Cuphophyllus virgineus (Wulfen : Fr.) Kovalenko105
410Metatrichia vesparium (Batsch) Nann.-Bremer106
411Cantharellus subpruinosus Eyssartier & Buyck102
412Arcyria denudata (Linneaus) Wettst.97
413Mycena seynesii Quélet98
414Hemitrichia clavata (Persoon) Rost.96
415Lycoperdon molle Pers. : Pers.96
416Stropharia caerulea Kreisel97
417Postia tephroleuca (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich98
418Collybia butyracea f. asema (Fr. : Fr.) Singer98
419Inocybe maculata Boudier97
420Phlebiella vaga (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten94
421Cortinarius diosmus Kühner95
422Hydnum albidum Peck93
423Lepiota josserandii M. Bon & Boiffard96
424Agaricus semotus Fr.99
425Cortinarius azureovelatus P.D. Orton98
426Mycena stipata Maas Geesteranus & Schwöbel97
427Agaricus silvaticus J.C. Sch.96
428Leotia lubrica (Scopoli ex Fries) Persoon96
429Laccaria tortilis (Bolt. : Fr.) Cooke97
430Lactarius fulvissimus Romagnesi96
431Lactarius pallidus Pers. : Fr.95
432Bovista plumbea Pers. : Pers.98
433Cortinarius caesiostipitatus Reumaux96
434Pluteus boudieri P.D. Orton98
435Entoloma sericeum (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet95
436Stropharia semiglobata (Batsch : Fr.) Quélet93
437Amanita caesarea (Scop. : Fr.) Pers.96
438Lactarius azonites (Bull.) Fr.95
439Hypoxylon howeianum Peck95
440Irpex nitidus (Pers. : Fr.) Saarenoksa & Kotiranta96
441Tubaria conspersa (Pers. : Fr.) Fayod96
442Lepiota clypeolaria (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer95
443Cortinarius trivialis J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange94
444Hexagonia nitida Durieu & Montagne94
445Pluteus luteovirens Rea95
446Fomes fomentarius var. inzengae97
447Cortinarius olivaceofuscus Kühner97
448Armillaria ostoyae (Romagnesi) Herink96
449Macrolepiota fuliginosa (Barla) M. Bon96
450Cortinarius galeobdolon Melot97
451Inocybe bongardii (Weinmann) Quélet94
452Cortinarius bolaris (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.97
453Hebeloma mesophaeum (Pers.) Quélet95
454Macrolepiota konradii (Huijsman ex P.D. Orton) Moser ex L. Vassiliev96
455Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz : Fr.) P. Karsten95
456Rozites caperatus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten94
457Sparassis crispa (Wulfen : Fr.) Fr.83
458Psathyrella populina (Britzelmayr) Kits van Waveren84
459Lactarius lacunarum (Romagnesi) ex Hora85
460Clitocybe phyllophila (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer85
461Verpa digitaliformis87
462Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker84
463Cyathus olla (Batsch : Pers.) Pers.87
464Hygrophorus arbustivus Fr.85
465Tricholoma sulphureum var. coronarium (Pers.) Gillet85
466Cortinarius bulliardii (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.84
467Inocybe geophylla (Sow. : Fr.) Kummer85
468Pleurotus ostreatus (Jacq. : Fr.) Kummer84
469Anthracobia macrocystis (Cooke) Boudier85
470Inocybe praetervisa Quélet86
471Stropharia coronilla (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet84
472Russula purpurata (Crawshay) Romagnesi ex M. Bon85
473Xerula pudens (Pers. : Fr.) Singer85
474Tremella aurantia Schw. : Fr.85
475Hapalopilus rutilans (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten86
476Scutellinia scutellata (Linneaus ex Fries) Lambotte84
477Orbilia xanthostigma (Fries ex Fries) Fries86
478Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumgartner) Niemelä87
479Plicaturopsis crispa (Pers. : Fr.) D.A. Reid86
480Tricholoma columbetta (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer86
481Amanita battarae86
482Galerina autumnalis (Peck) A.H. Smith & Singer85
483Coltricia perennis (L. : Fr.) S.F. Gray87
484Russula risigallina f. luteorosella (Britzelmayr) M. Bon84
485Galerina hypnorum (Schrank : Fr.) Kühner84
486Dacrymyces stillatus Nees von Esenbeck : Fr.87
487Amanita rubescens f. annulosulfurea (Gillet) E.-J. Gilbert85
488Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks. : Fr.) Ryvarden84
489Langermannia gigantea (Batsch : Pers.) Rostkovius87
490Tapinella atrotomentosa (Batsch : Fr.) ?utara85
491Tubaria romagnesiana Arnolds83
492Amanita citrina f. alba (Price) Quélet86
493Boletus impolitus Fr.87
494Russula fragilis f. fallax75
495Cortinarius diabolicoides P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux75
496Cantharellus tubiformis (Fries ex Fries) Fries, sensu Cooke, non Fries74
497Lepista inversa (Scop. : Fr.) Patouillard74
498Lactarius violascens (Otto : Fr.) Fr.74
499Boletus luteocupreus Bertéa & Estades76
500Lactarius obscuratus (Lasch : Fr.) Fr.75
501Hypoxylon deustum (Fries) Greville74
502Mycena epipterygia (Scop. : Fr.) S.F. Gray75
503Trichia persimilis Karsten, non (Macbr.)75
504Collybia cookei (Bresadola) J.D. Arnold75
505Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bulliard ex Fries) Gray76
506Cortinarius phoeniceus (Bull.) R. Maire74
507Mitrula paludosa Fries ex Fries74
508Coprinus xanthothrix Romagnesi74
509Lactarius zonarius f. scrobipes (Kühner & Romagnesi ex Kühner & Romagnesi) Quadraccia76
510Lachnella alboviolascens (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fr.76
511Chondrostereum purpureum (Pers. : Fr.) Pouzar73
512Agaricus urinascens (J. Schäffer & F.H. Møller) Singer75
513Cortinarius anomalochrascens Chevassut & R. Henry75
514Badhamia utricularis (Bulliard) Berkeley75
515Psathyrella multipedata (Peck) A.H. Smith74
516Chalciporus piperatus (Bull. : Fr.) Bataille73
517Clitocybe graminicola M. Bon75
518Xerocomus porosporus Imler ex Imler74
519Rhodocybe gemina (Paulet ex Fr.) Kuyper & Noordeloos75
520Xylaria filiformis (Albertini & Schw. ex Fries) Fries74
521Enteridium lycoperdon (Bulliard) Farr75
522Coprinus cordisporus Gibbs73
523Inocybe asterospora Quélet74
524Lycoperdon foetidum Bonorden75
525Pleurotus cornucopiae (Paulet) Quélet75
526Lactarius deterrimus Gröger75
527Skeletocutis nivea (Junghuhn) Keller76
528Crepidotus lundellii Pilát75
529Pluteus murinus Bresadola, sensu Romagnesi, non sensu Bresadola77
530Lactarius evosmus Kühner & Romagnesi75
531Cheilymenia theleboloides64
532Leccinum floccopus (E.-J. Gilbert) Redeuilh64
533Pluteus satur Kühner & Romagnesi65
534Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fr. : Fr.) Kühner & R. Maire64
535Mycena polyadelpha (Lasch) Kühner64
536Craterium minutum (Leers) Fries64
537Amanita muscaria f. flavivolvata (Singer) Neville & Poumarat63
538Inocybe piriodora (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer64
539Scutellinia barlae (Boudier) Maire62
540Cortinarius dionysae R. Henry63
541Tarzetta catinus (Holmskj. ex Fries) Korf & Rogers66
542Cortinarius mussivus (Fr.) Melot65
543Hemimycena lactea (Pers. : Fr.) Singer64
544Cortinarius cohabitans P. Karsten66
545Leccinum molle (M. Bon) M. Bon66
546Agaricus porphyrizon P.D. Orton65
547Nemania serpens (Persoon ex Fries) Gray65
548Ramaria fennica var. fumigata (Peck) Schild62
549Russula langei M. Bon65
550Hygrophorus penarius Fr.64
551Tephrocybe anthracophila (Lasch) P.D. Orton64
552Psathyrella marcescibilis var. virginea J.E. Lange ex Surault, Tassi & Coué63
553Helvella macropus (Persoon ex Fries) Karsten64
554Arcyria oerstedtii Rost.66
555Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (J.C. Sch.) R. Maire65
556Craterellus ianthinoxanthus (R. Maire) Pérez-de-Gregorio65
557Antrodia malicola (Berk. & Curt.) Donk66
558Peziza subisabellina LeGal65
559Cortinarius azureus Fr.65
560Pseudoboletus parasiticus (Bull. : Fr.) ?utara65
561Coprinus bellulus Uljé62
562Diatrype stigma (Hoffmann ex Fries) Fries62
563Lactarius glyciosmus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.63
564Disciotis venosa (Persoon ex Fries) Boudier, non sensu Saccardo66
565Marasmius curreyi Berk. & Br.64
566Clavaria acuta Sow. : Fr.63
567Coprinus cinereus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) S.F. Gray63
568Amanita eliae Quélet65
569Macrolepiota excoriata (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Moser ex Wasser64
570Flammulina velutipes (Curt. : Fr.) P. Karsten66
571Geopora sumneriana (Cooke) de La Torre64
572Hymenoscyphus imberbis (Bulliard) Dennis65
573Incrucipulum ciliare65
574Simocybe sumptuosa (P.D. Orton) Singer63
575Tubercularia vulgaris Tode ex Fries64
576Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scop. : Fr.) P. Karsten66
577Lactarius sphagneti (Fr.) Neuhoff ex Gröger63
578Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt : Fr.) Donk62
579Irpex ochraceus66
580Calyptella capula (Holmskjold) Quélet64
581Cuphophyllus pratensis (Pers. : Fr.) M. Bon64
582Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.) Quélet66
583Hygrophorus latitabundus Britzelmayr63
584Inocybe eutheles var. kuehneri (Stangl & Veselsky) Reumaux64
585Cortinarius sordescens R. Henry66
586Hemimycena angustispora (Josserand ex P.D. Orton) Singer65
587Alnicola escharoides (Fr. : Fr.) Romagnesi65
588Amanita lividopallescens var. tigrina Romagnesi ex M. Bon64
589Chroogomphus fulmineus (Heim) Courtecuisse64
590Cortinarius mucifluoides (R. Henry) ex R. Henry65
591Sebacina incrustans (Pers. : Fr.) Tulasne & C. Tulasne65
592Coprinus miser P. Karsten63
593Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.63
594Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser63
595Coprinus domesticus (Bolt. : Fr.) S.F. Gray65
596Entoloma bloxamii (Berk. & Br.) Saccardo64
597Stropharia aeruginosa (Curt. : Fr.) Quélet63
598Tuber aestivum55
599Crepidotus luteolus (Lambotte ?) Saccardo54
600Entoloma mougeotii (Fr.) Hesler53
601Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt) Donk54
602Nectria episphaeria (Tode ex Fries) Fries53
603Hohenbuehelia auriscalpium (R. Maire) Singer55
604Agaricus essettei M. Bon ex M. Bon55
605Phlebia uda (Fr. : Fr.) K.K. Nakasone55
606Mycena corynephora Maas Geesteranus54
607Inonotus hispidus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten55
608Laccaria bicolor (R. Maire) P.D. Orton55
609Creopus gelatinosus (Tode ex Fries) Link55
610Agaricus fuscofibrillosus (F.H. Møller) Pilát54
611Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar52
612Peziza phyllogena55
613Collybia maculata (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Kummer53
614Lactarius acris (Bolt. : Fr.) S.F. Gray54
615Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.) Singer52
616Rickenella swartzii (Fr. : Fr.) Kuyper55
617Humaria hemisphaerica (Wiggers ex Fries) Fuckel53
618Lenzites warnieri Durieu & Montagne55
619Volvariella bombycina (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Singer52
620Bisporella sulfurina (Quélet) Carpenter55
621Hygrocybe quieta (Kühner) Singer53
622Ceratiomyxa porioides (Albertini & Schw.) Schröter51
623Russula olivacea (J.C. Sch.) Fr.54
624Coprinus kuehneri Uljé & Bas53
625Polydesmia pruinosa (Jerdon) Boudier54
626Psathyrella melanthina (Fr.) Moser ex Kits van Waveren55
627Crepidotus bickhamensis P.D. Orton55
628Russula purpurolivascens Carteret & Reumaux52
629Suillus variegatus (Swartz : Fr.) Richon & Roze54
630Cortinarius subturbinatus R. Henry ex P.D. Orton53
631Clitopilus pinsitus (Fr. : Fr.) Josserand55
632Xerula radicata f. marginata (Konrad & Maublanc) R.H. Petersen54
633Scutellinia trechispora (Berkeley & Br.) Lambotte55
634Apiocrea chrysosperma (Tulasne) Sydow55
635Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen : Fr.) Pilát55
636Pholiota lenta (Pers. : Fr.) Singer55
637Mycena erubescens von Höhnel54
638Tephrocybe rancida (Fr. : Fr.) Donk53
639Cortinarius olidovolvatus M. Bon & Trescol53
640Mycena leucogala (Cooke) Saccardo53
641Diatrypella favacea (Fries) Saccardo53
642Lachnum charretii55
643Entoloma incanum (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler55
644Cortinarius decipiens (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.55
645Bolbitius titubans var vitellinus54
646Cortinarius europaeus (Moser) Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz, Reumaux53
647Tubaria furfuracea (Pers. : Fr.) Gillet55
648Skeletocutis amorpha (Fr. : Fr.) Kotlaba & Pouzar53
649Inocybe patouillardii Bresadola54
650Agaricus xanthoderma Genevier55
651Russula medullata Romagnesi ex Romagnesi54
652Amanita excelsa var spissa53
653Melanoleuca grammopodia (Bull. : Fr.) Patouillard54
654Cortinarius arcuatorum R. Henry53
655Tubifera ferruginosa (Batsch) Gmelin55
656Entoloma lividoalbum (Kühner & Romagnesi) Kubicka55
657Inocybe terrifera Kühner ex Kühner55
658Trichaptum hollii (J.C. Schmidt : Fr.) Kreisel54
659Nectria cinnabarina (Tode ex Fries) Fries53
660Strobilurus tenacellus (Pers. : Fr.) Singer55
661Psathyrella corrugis f. gracilis (Pers. : Fr.) Enderle54
662Lycoperdon mammaeforme Pers. : Pers.55
663Cortinarius calochrous var. carolii53
664Melanoleuca melaleuca (Pers. : Fr.) Murrill54
665Laccaria affinis (Singer) M. Bon53
666Thelephora terrestris Ehrhart : Fr.54
667Polyporus leptocephalus (Jacq. : Fr.) Fr.43
668Amanita spissa var. valida (Fr.) E.-J. Gilbert44
669Pluteus nanus (Pers : Fr.) Kummer43
670Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum Gröger & Zschieschang43
671Hygrocybe pseudoconica J.E. Lange44
672Hypoxylon ticinense43
673Cortinarius haasii (Moser) Moser44
674Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli) Rost.44
675Phaeohelotium subcarneum (Schumacher) Dennis43
676Entoloma byssisedum (Pers. : Fr.) Donk43
677Cortinarius paleaceus (Weinmann) Fr.44
678Rugosomyces carneus (Bull. : Fr.) M. Bon42
679Coprinus niveus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.42
680Pluteus exiguus (Patouillard) Saccardo44
681Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode : Pers.43
682Trechispora mollusca (Pers. : Fr.) Liberta44
683Lactarius mairei Malençon43
684Russula torulosa Bresadola44
685Physarum leucophaeum Fries43
686Flammulaster denticulatus P.D. Orton43
687Hygrocybe punicea (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer43
688Panaeolus semiovatus (Sow. : Fr.) Lundell & Nannfeldt42
689Tuber melanosporum Vitt.42
690Peziza repanda Persoon, non Saccardo non Wahl.44
691Chlorophyllum brunneum (Farlow & Burt) Vellinga43
692Russula turci Bresadola43
693Pluteus petasatus (Fr.) Gillet44
694Boletus calopus Pers. : Fr.44
695Psilopezia babingtonii (Berkeley & Br.) Berkeley42
696Lactarius volemus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.44
697Abortiporus fractipes (Berk. & Curt.) Bondarzew44
698Collybia confluens (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer44
699Russula xerampelina (J.C. Sch.) Fr.42
700Mycena alba (Bresadola) Kühner43
701Crepidotus autochtonus J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange44
702Inocybe godeyi Gillet44
703Morchella rotunda44
704Geopora arenicola (Léveillé) Kers42
705Russula acetolens S. Rauschert43
706Russula fageticola44
707Meripilus giganteus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten43
708Hypholoma capnoides (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer43
709Marasmius cohaerens (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke & Quélet44
710Exidia nucleata (Schw. : Fr.) Burt44
711Porostereum spadiceum (Pers. : Fr.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden44
712Heterobasidion annosum (Fr. : Fr.) Brefeld43
713Phanerochaete velutina (de Candolle : Fr.) P. Karsten44
714Ascobolus carbonarius Karsten44
715Stereum sanguinolentum (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fr.42
716Helvella queletii44
717Leucoagaricus macrorhizus (Locquin) ex Horak43
718Bolbitius reticulatus var. aleuriatus (Fr. : Fr.) M. Bon44
719Peniophora lycii (Pers.) von Höhnel & Litschauer44
720Helvella sulcata44
721Agaricus augustus Fr.44
722Russula farinipes Romell44
723Cortinarius cereifolius (Moser) Moser44
724Inocybe paludinella (Peck) Saccardo42
725Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilbertson & Ryvarden44
726Tricholoma myomyces (Pers. : Fr.) J.E. Lange44
727Lactarius piperatus (L. : Fr.) Pers.44
728Russula atropurpurea var. depallens (Pers. : Fr.) R. Maire43
729Comatricha nigra (Persoon) Schröter42
730Lepiota oreadiformis var. laevigata (J.E. Lange) M. Bon44
731Amanita ceciliae (Berk. & Br.) Boudier43
732Geopora tenuis (Fuckel) T.Schumacher42
733Mycena maculata P. Karsten44
734Russula aeruginea Lindblad44
735Hygrocybe splendidissima (P.D. Orton) Moser42
736Tricholoma orirubens Quélet42
737Hemimycena tortuosa (P.D. Orton) Redhead42
738Paraphaeospheria rusci (Wallr.) O.Eriksson44
739Hygrocybe calciphila Arnolds43
740Entoloma aprile (Britzlemayr) Saccardo44
741Thelephora anthocephala (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.42
742Entoloma clypeatum (L.) Kummer44
743Lachnum pygmaeum (Fries) Bresadola, non (Mouton)43
744Pholiotina arrhenii (Fr.) Singer43
745Cortinarius delaportei R. Henry42
746Cortinarius splendens R. Henry ex R. Henry43
747Collybia aquosa (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer44
748Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Persoon ex Fries) Fries43
749Boletus fragrans Vittadini42
750Leucogyrophana pseudomollusca (Parmasto) Parmasto44
751Callistosporium xanthophyllum (Malençon & Bertault) ex M. Bon44
752Cortinarius vibratilis (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.42
753Tricholoma album var. thalliophilum (R. Henry) M. Bon44
754Craterellus tubaeformis f. pallidus (Gillet) Vila33
755Lasiosphaeria ovina (Persoon ex Fries) Cesati & de Notaris33
756Collybia luteifolia Gillet32
757Inocybe bresadolae Massee33
758Ciboria amentacea31
759Tulasnella violea (Quélet) Bourdot & Galzin32
760Hygrophorus lindtneri var. carpini (Gröger) M. Bon33
761Hypomyces aurantius (Persoon ex Fries) Tulasne32
762Inonotus dryadeus (Pers. : Fr.) Murrill33
763Omphalotus illudens (Schw. : Fr.) Saccardo31
764Hymenogaster olivaceus Vittadini31
765Ramaria aurea (J.C. Sch.) Quélet33
766Cortinarius orellanus Fr.32
767Russula fragrans Romagnesi33
768Leucopaxillus giganteus (Leysser : Fr.) Singer33
769Arcyria ferruginea Sauter33
770Sparassis spathulata (Schw. : Fr.) Fr.32
771Polyporus leptocephalus f. nummularius (Bull. : Fr.) Courtecuisse32
772Cortinarius rapaceus Fr.33
773Hygrocybe coccinea (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer32
774Russula ionochlora Romagnesi ex Romagnesi33
775Flammulaster carpophilus (Fr.) Earle33
776Trichia decipiens (Persoon) Macbr., non (Berkeley)31
777Phellinus ribis var. evonymi32
778Leucoagaricus cinerascens (Quélet) M. Bon & Boiffard32
779Cortinarius aleuriosmus R. Maire33
780Psathyrella lutensis (Romagnesi) Moser ex Watling & Richardson31
781Gomphidius glutinosus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.31
782Ramaria botrytis (Pers. : Fr.) Ricken31
783Tricholoma basirubens (M. Bon) Riva & M. Bon32
784Xerocomus communis (Bull.) M. Bon33
785Sarcosphaera crassa (Santi ex Steudel) Pouz.32
786Cortinarius atrovirens Kalchbrenner33
787Miladina lechithina32
788Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch : Fr.) Singer32
789Cortinarius rubicundulus (Rea) A. Pearson33
790Henningsomyces candidus (Pers. : Fr.) O. Kuntze32
791Russula cessans A. Pearson32
792Russula knauthii (Singer) Kühner & Romagnesi ex Hora32
793Coprinus tigrinellus Boudier31
794Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.32
795Marasmius setosus (Sow.) Noordeloos33
796Arrhenia retiruga (Bull. : Fr.) Redhead32
797Propolis versicolor (Fries) Fries31
798Trichia decipiens var. olivacea Meylan, non (Persoon)33
799Cuphophyllus berkeleyi (P.D. Orton & Watling) M. Bon32
800Peziza badioconfusa Korf33
801Collybia cirrhata (Pers.) Quélet33
802Psathyrella marcescibilis var virginea31
803Tricholoma batschii G. Gulden ex M. Christensen & Noordeloos33
804Agaricus haemorrhoidarius Schulzer von Müggenburg32
805Xerocomus dryophilus33
806Didymium minus (A.Lister) Morgan32
807Pholiota conissans (Fr.) Moser ex Moser33
808Hyphodontia arguta (Fr. : Fr.) J. Eriksson33
809Entoloma exile (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler33
810Cortinarius aurilicis Chevassut & Trescol33
811Neodasyscypha cerina32
812Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Peck) Gillet33
813Geoglossum cookeianum Nannfeldt32
814Entoloma sericellum (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer33
815Podoscypha multizonata (Berk. & Br.) Patouillard33
816Cortinarius hinnuleus (Sow.) Fr.32
817Boletus pinophilus Pilát & Dermek32
818Hemimycena mairei (E.-J. Gilbert) Singer31
819Clitocybe fragrans (With. : Fr.) Kummer33
820Tuber mesentericum Vittadini33
821Didymium nigripes (Link) Fries33
822Lophiostoma viridarium32
823Porodaedalea pini (Thore : Fr.) Murrill33
824Mitrophora semilibera (DC. ex Fries) Léveillé33
825Inocybe pusio P. Karsten33
826Phanerochaete sordida (P. Karsten) J. Eriksson & Ryvarden33
827Melanogaster broomeianus Berk.33
828Boletus depilatus Redeuilh33
829Lactarius circellatus Fr.33
830Rutstroemia conformata (Karsten) Nannfeldt32
831Mycena amicta (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet33
832Guepiniopsis buccina (Pers. : Fr.) Kennedy33
833Hemimycena mauretanica (R. Maire) Singer33
834Agaricus langei (F.H. Møller) F.H. Møller33
835Didymium squamulosum (Albertini & Schw.) Fries33
836Entoloma hebes (Romagnesi) Trimbach33
837Rhizomarasmius undatus (Berk.) R.H. Petersen31
838Hygrocybe distans (Berk.) M. Bon & Chevassut31
839Russula versicolor J. Schäffer33
840Psathyrella canoceps (Kauffmann) A.H. Smith31
841Boletus dupainii Boudier32
842Peziza echinospora Karsten33
843Polyporus arcularius (Batsch : Fr.) Fr.32
844Boletus pulverulentus Opatowski33
845Mycena purpureofusca (Peck) Saccardo32
846Leccinum bruneogriseolum31
847Xerocomus leonis (D.A. Reid) M. Bon33
848Armillaria cepistipes Velenovsky33
849Stemonitis axifera (Bulliard) Macbr.33
850Octospora roxheimii Dennis & Itzerott33
851Russula vesca f. lactea Melzer & Zvara33
852Pilobolus crystallinus33
853Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten33
854Rutstroemia firma (Persoon ex Fries) Karsten32
855Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel33
856Mycena rhenana Maas Geesteranus & Winterhoff32
857Hygrocybe aurantiolutescens var. parapersistens M. Bon33
858Inocybe eutheles (Berk. & Br.) Quélet33
859Stemonitis fusca Roth32
860Hebeloma eburneum Malençon32
861Cortinarius sodagnitus R. Henry33
862Strobilurus esculentus (Wulfen : Fr.) Singer32
863Trichoglossum hirsutum (Persoon ex Fries) Boudier33
864Otidea onotica (Persoon ex Fries) Fuckel32
865Russula heterophylla f. adusta J.E. Lange32
866Marasmius epiphyllus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.33
867Geastrum sessile (Sow.) Pouzar33
868Mycena flavescens Velenovsky33
869Lactarius blennius (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.32
870Perenniporia fraxinea (Bull. : Fr.) Ryvarden33
871Hygrocybe konradii var. pseudopersistens M. Bon33
872Phellinus igniarius var. trivialis (Bresadola ex Killermann) Niemelä33
873Lepista sordida var. lilacea (Quélet) M. Bon33
874Entoloma rhodopolium f nidorosum33
875Boletus fechtneri Velenovsky32
876Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenberg : Fr.) P. Karsten33
877Mycena meliigena (Berk. & Cooke) Saccardo33
878Russula alutacea (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.33
879Cuphophyllus russocoriaceus (Berk. & Miller) M. Bon32
880Inocybe perlata (Cooke) Saccardo33
881Mycena capillaris (Schum. : Fr.) Kummer32
882Hygrocybe cantharellus (Schw. : Fr.) Murrill32
883Stemonitopsis typhina (Wiggers) Nann.-Bremer32
884Hebeloma leucosarx P.D. Orton33
885Hohenbuehelia albonigra (Patouillard) Courtecuisse33
886Russula veternosa Fr.32
887Cortinarius calochrous var. caroli (Velenovsky) Moser ex Nezdoïminigo33
888Cortinarius ominosus Bidaud33
889Mycena olivaceomarginata (Massee) Massee33
890Lasiobelonium variegatum (Fuckel) Raitviir33
891Phlebia rufa (Pers. : Fr.) M.P. Christiansen33
892Sarcodon scabrosus (Fr.) P. Karsten31
893Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr) Noordeloos33
894Arcyria cinerea (Bulliard) Persoon, non (Trent.)33
895Cortinarius citrinus (J.E. Lange) ex P.D. Orton33
896Cortinarius joguetii Melot31
897Tricholoma populinum J.E. Lange32
898Leccinum duriusculum (Schulzer von Müggenburg) Singer33
899Amanita simulans Contu31
900Phellinus punctatus (P. Karsten ?) Pilát32
901Serpula himantioides (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten33
902Mutinus caninus (Huds. : Pers.) Fr.33
903Agaricus comtulus Fr.22
904Russula praetervisa Sarnari22
905Leucopaxillus compactus (Fr. ? Quélet) Neuhoff22
906Marasmiellus tricolor (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Singer22
907Microglossum cf nudipes22
908Mycena clavicularis (Fr. : Fr.) Gillet21
909Russula silvestris (Singer) Reumaux22
910Elaphomyces anthracinus22
911Phylloporus pelletieri (Léveillé) Quélet22
912Inocybe flocculosa (Berk. ?) Saccardo22
913Stereum gausapatum (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.22
914Tapinella panuoides f. ionipes (Quélet) ?utara22
915Phellinus ribis f. evonymi (Kalchbrenner) Bourdot & Galzin22
916Entoloma rusticoides (Gillet) Noordeloos22
917Cortinarius caninus var. inflatus R. Henry ex R. Henry22
918Fuligo rufa Persoon22
919Mycena abramsii (Murrill) Murrill22
920Tomentella bryophila (Pers.) M.J. Larsen22
921Gloniopsis praelonga (Schw.) Zogg22
922Collybia luxurians Peck22
923Inocybe cervicolor (Pers.) Quélet22
924Bisporella citrina (Batsch ex Fries) Korf & Carp.22
925Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach22
926Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch : Fr.) S.F. Gray22
927Lactarius lilacinus (Lasch : Fr.) Fr.22
928Ciboria amentacea (=caucus)22
929Hygrophorus nemoreus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.22
930Coprinus subdisseminatus M. Lange21
931Entoloma papillatum (Bresadola) Dennis22
932Pluteus pallescens P.D. Orton22
933Morchella costata (Ventenat) Persoon22
934Cortinarius xanthophyllus (Cooke) R. Maire22
935Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten, non (Fuckel)22
936Lactarius vietus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.22
937Verpa krombholzii Corda21
938Amanita franchetii f. lactella (E.-J. Gilbert) Neville & Poumarat22
939Pluteus thomsonii f. evenosus (Kühner) Wuilbaut22
940Lactarius flavidus Boudier22
941Laxitextum bicolor (Pers. : Fr.) Lentz22
942Russula puellaris Fr.22
943Inocybe cincinnata (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet21
944Bisporella subpallida (Rehm) Dennis22
945Paxillus rubicundulus P.D. Orton22
946Clitocybe rivulosa (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer22
947Coprinus angulatus Peck22
948Amanita crocea var. subnudipes Romagnesi22
949Lyophyllum amariusculum Clémençon21
950Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck) Quélet22
951Dermoloma atrocinereum (Pers.) Herink ex P.D. Orton22
952Phellinus robustus (P. Karsten) Bourdot & Galzin22
953Entoloma caccabus (Kühner) Noordeloos22
954Cortinarius allutus Fr.22
955Pluteus tricuspidatus Velenovsky22
956Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull. : Fr.) Wettstein22
957Fuligo septica var. flava (Persoon) R.E. Fries22
958Cortinarius hemitrichus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.22
959Cortinarius parapluvius Bidaud & Reumaux22
960Lactarius fluens Boudier22
961Russula gracillima J. Schäffer22
962Marasmius anomalus Lasch22
963Eutypella scoparia (Schw. ex Fries) Ell. & Ev.22
964Polyporus tuberaster (Jacq. : Fr.) Fr.22
965Cortinarius lividoviolaceus R. Henry ex R. Henry22
966Boletus torosus Fr.22
967Rhizina undulata Fries ex Fries21
968Mycena speirea var. camptophylla (Berk.) Courtecuisse22
969Lactarius ruginosus Romagnesi22
970Amanita decipiens (Trimbach) Jacquetant22
971Amanita submembranacea (M. Bon) Gröger22
972Scutellinia legaliae Lohm. & Häffner22
973Entoloma prunuloides (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet22
974Flammulaster muricatus (Fr. : Fr.) Watling21
975Inonotus rheades (Pers.) P. Karsten22
976Rigidoporus ulmarius (Sow. : Fr.) Imazeki21
977Cortinarius subglobispermus Bidaud & Reumaux22
978Orbilia sarraziniana Boudier22
979Hyalorbilia inflatula22
980Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melzer & Zvara22
981Cuphophyllus cereopallidus (Clémençon) M. Bon22
982Dermoloma cuneifolium (Fr. : Fr.) Singer ex M. Bon22
983Amanita fulvoides21
984Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Persoon ex Fries) Rehm22
985Cortinarius alticaudus Reumaux22
986Anthracobia melaloma (Albertini & Schw. ex Fries) Boudier22
987Melastiza chateri (W.G.Smith) Boudier22
988Inocybe mixtilis (Britzelmayr) Saccardo22
989Trametes cervina (Schw. : Fr.) Bresadola21
990Grifola frondosa (Dicks. : Fr.) S.F. Gray22
991Ramaria formosa (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet22
992Tricholoma bufonium (Pers. : Fr.) Gillet22
993Peziza saccardiana Cooke21
994Lepiota lepida Guinberteau & Bodin22
995Sphaerostilbella berkeleyana22
996Cortinarius mairei (Moser) ex Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz, Reumaux22
997Rhizodiscina lignyota (Fries) Hafellner22
998Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.) P.D. Orton21
999Leccinum pulchrum Lannoy & Estades22
1000Typhula quisquilaris22
1001Russula velenovskyi Melzer & Zvara22
1002Flammulaster rhombosporus (G.F. Atkinson) Watling22
1003Tephrocybe atrata (Fr. : Fr.) Donk21
1004Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet22
1005Hyaloscypha albohyalina (Karsten) Boudier22
1006Peziza depressa22
1007Agrocybe putaminum (R. Maire) Singer21
1008Diachea leucopodia (Bulliard) Rost.22
1009Macrotyphula fistulosa var. contorta (Holmskjold : Fr.) Nannfeldt & L. Holm22
1010Cortinarius cedretorum var. suberetorum R. Maire22
1011Leccinum avellaneum (Blum) M. Bon22
1012Tuber rufum Pico ex Fries22
1013Cystoderma cinnabarinum (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fayod21
1014Lycogala conicum Persoon21
1015Pluteus hispidulus (Fr. : Fr.) Gillet22
1016Inocybe rhodiola Bresadola22
1017Mycena epipterygia var. epipterygioides (A. Pearson) Kühner22
1018Russula cutefracta Cooke22
1019Dasyscyphus cerinus22
1020Lepista panaeola22
1021Entoloma queletii (Boudier) Noordeloos22
1022Cortinarius elegantior (Fr.) Fr.22
1023Irpex fimbriatus (Pers. : Fr.) Kotiranta & Saarenoksa21
1024Lepiota castanea Quélet21
1025Volvariella pusilla (Pers. : Fr.) Singer22
1026Agrocybe vervacti (Fr. : Fr.) Singer22
1027Russula pallidospora (Blum) ex Romagnesi22
1028Hymenoscyphus herbarum (Persoon ex Fries) Dennis, non (Velenovsky)21
1029Macrotyphula juncea (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Berthier22
1030Simocybe haustellaris f. rubi (Berk.) comb.ined.22
1031Inocybe obsoleta Romagnesi ex Romagnesi22
1032Lactarius pergamenus (Swartz : Fr.) Fr.22
1033Russula atropurpurea f. depallens22
1034Agaricus maleolens F.H. Møller22
1035Coprinus radians (Desmazières : Fr.) Fr.22
1036Amanita proxima Dumée21
1037Pluteus insidiosus Vellinga & Schreurs22
1038Exidia saccharina (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fr.22
1039Tricholoma virgatum (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer22
1040Hygrocybe euroflavescens Kühner22
1041Scutellinia umbrarum (Fries) Lambotte22
1042Ascobolus furfuraceus (Persoon ex Fries) Fries21
1043Inocybe haemacta (Berk. & Cooke) Saccardo22
1044Calyptella campanula (Nees von Esenbeck) W.B. Cooke22
1045Lactarius cremor Fr.22
1046Ripartites tricholoma (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) P. Karsten21
1047Otidea bufonia22
1048Clavulinopsis helvola (Pers. : Fr.) Corner22
1049Cuphophyllus niveus f. roseipes (Massee) M. Bon22
1050Peziza endocarpoides Berkeley21
1051Hygrocybe spadicea (Scop. : Fr.) P. Karsten21
1052Entoloma serrulatum (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler21
1053Subulicystidium longisporum (Patouillard) Parmasto21
1054Cortinarius pseudofulgens R. Henry21
1055Lactarius hepaticus Plowright22
1056Leccinum brunneogriseolum Lannoy & Estades21
1057Hygrophorus hypothejus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.22
1058Coprinus radiatus (Bolt. : Fr. ) S.F. Gray21
1059Exidia thuretiana (Léveillé) Fr.22
1060Inocybe salicis Kühner ex Kühner22
1061Cortinarius miniobtusus R. Henry ex R. Henry22
1062Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bresadola) Jülich22
1063Clavaria fragilis Holmskjold : Fr.22
1064Leccinum roseotinctum Watling21
1065Agaricus variegans F.H. Møller22
1066Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr. : Fr.) Léveillé22
1067Russula vesca f. viridata Singer22
1068Pulvinula constellatio (Berkeley & Br.) Boudier22
1069Hemimycena angustipora22
1070Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berk. & Br.) R.H. Petersen22
1071Hyaloscypha aureliella (Nylander) Huhtinen22
1072Hymenoscyphus menthae22
1073Rutstroemia sydowiana (Rehm) White22
1074Arachnopeziza aurelia (Persoon ex Fries) Fuckel22
1075Inocybe agardhii (Lundell) P.D. Orton22
1076Baeospora myosura (Fr. : Fr.) Singer22
1077Cortinarius integerrimus Kühner ex Kühner21
1078Mycena capillaripes Peck22
1079Cortinarius pseudomalachius Reumaux21
1080Chalciporus rubinus (W.G. Smith) Singer21
1081Lactarius pterosporus Romagnesi22
1082Tricholoma stiparophyllum (Lund) P. Karsten22
1083Pholiota tuberculosa (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer22
1084Scleroderma cepa Pers. : Pers.21
1085Stemonitis smithii Macbr.22
1086Naemacyclus minor22
1087Clavaria incarnata Weinmann22
1088Tricholomella constricta (Fr. : Fr.) Zerov ex Kalamees22
1089Leccinum variicolor Watling22
1090Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Pers. : Fr.) Redhead, Lutzoni, Moncalvo & Vilgalys22
1091Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum Pouzar22
1092Inocybe jurana (Patouillard) Saccardo22
1093Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten22
1094Camarophyllopsis foetens (W. Phillips) Arnolds22
1095Lepiota favrei Kühner ex M. Bon22
1096Dichomitus campestris (Quélet) Domanski & Orlicz22
1097Metatrichia floriformis (Schw.) Nann.-Bremer22
1098Gymnopilus pseudofulgens Romagnesi21
1099Chamaemyces fracidus (Fr.) Donk22
1100Lactarius pubescens (Schrad. ?) Fr.22
1101Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola22
1102Agaricus osecanus var. nivescens (F.H. Møller) Courtecuisse22
1103Dacrymyces variisporus McNabb22
1104Coniophora puteana (Schum. : Fr.) P. Karsten21
1105Lepiota sublaevigata M.Bon & Boiffard22
1106Cortinarius bivelus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.22
1107Byssocorticium atrovirens (Fr. : Fr.) Bondarzew & Singer22
1108Lactarius blennius f. virescens J.E. Lange22
1109Perichaena depressa Libert22
1110Agaricus xanthoderma var. griseus (A. Pearson) M. Bon & Cappelli22
1111Hygrocybe laeta (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer22
1112Hymenochaete tabacina (Sow. : Fr.) Léveillé22
1113Inocybe lacera (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer21
1114Mucronella flava Corner22
1115Helvella atra Oeder ex Fries21
1116Panaeolus fimicola (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet22
1117Agaricus bresadolanus Bohus22
1118Peziza michelii (Boudier) Dennis22
1119Epichloe typhina (Persoon ex Fries) Tulasne & Tulasne22
1120Inocybe petiginosa (Fr. : Fr.) Gillet22
1121Cheilymenia fimicola (de Notaris & Bagl.) Dennis22
1122Russula betularum Hora22
1123Clitocybe phaeophtalma22
1124Tubulifera arachnoidea22
1125Conocybe tenera (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fayod22
1126Phylloporia ribis (Schum. : Fr.) Ryvarden22
1127Lactarius britannicus f. pseudofulvissimus (M. Bon) M. T. Basso22
1128Rhopographus filicinus (Fries) Nitschke22
1129Omphalina carnicolor21
1130Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea (Fr. : Fr.) Singer21
1131Collybia brassicolens (Romagnesi) M. Bon22
1132Verpa conica (Müller ex Fries) Swartz22
1133Pleurotus dryinus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer22
1134Cortinarius acerbiformis Reumaux21
1135Psathyrella hirta Peck21
1136Cortinarius guttatus R. Henry22
1137Panaeolus foenisecii (Pers. : Fr.) Kühner11
1138Clitocybe cerussata (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer11
1139Hyaloscypha velenovskii11
1140Cyathicula coronata11
1141Lepiota grangei (Eyre) Kühner11
1142Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekink & Duin) Redeuilh11
1143Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca var. nigripes11
1144Diderma floriforme (Bulliard) Persoon11
1145Coprinus mucifluoides11
1146Hymonochaete rubiginosa11
1147Sarcomyxa serotina (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1148Entoloma corvinum (Kühner) Noordeloos11
1149Pluteus depauperatus Romagnesi11
1150Cortinarius armillatus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.11
1151Cortinarius claroflavus R. Henry ex R. Henry11
1152Inocybe phaeoleuca Kühner ex Kühner11
1153Suillus collintus11
1154Ganoderma adpersum11
1155Cortinarius lacustris P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux11
1156Resinicium bicolor (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Parmasto11
1157Cortinarius rapaceotomentosus var. violaceotinctus Delaporte & Eyssartier11
1158Lactarius quieticolor Romagnesi11
1159Tricholoma sulphureum var coronarium11
1160Russula brunneoviolacea Crawshay11
1161Paxillus filamentosus (Scop.) Fr.11
1162Agaricus phaeolepidotus (F.H. Møller) F.H. Møller11
1163Hygrocybe cinereifolia Courtecuisse & Priou11
1164Phaeohelotium geogenum11
1165Coprinus acuminatus (Romagnesi) P.D. Orton11
1166Lepiota ventriosospora var. fulva M. Bon11
1167Amanita coryli11
1168Coprinus strossmayeri Schulzer von Müggenburg11
1169Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Jülich11
1170Cortinarius boudieri var. pseudoarcuatus R. Henry ex R. Henry11
1171Marasmius querceus Britzelmayr11
1172Arrhenia griseopallida (Desmazières : Fr.) Watling11
1173Mollisia rabenhorstii11
1174Genea lespiaultii11
1175Psilocybe horizontalis (Bull.) Vellinga & Noordeloos11
1176Cortinarius multivagus Britzelmayr11
1177Calloriella castanea11
1178Lactarius camphorates11
1179Trichia botrytis (Gmelin) Persoon11
1180Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon ex Fries) Fries11
1181Cortinarius suaveolens Bataille & Joachim11
1182Cortinarius vibritalis11
1183Clavicorona taxophila (Thom) Doty11
1184Lactarius vellereus var. hometii (Gillet) Boudier11
1185Cudoniella clavus (Albertini & Schw. ex Fries) Dennis11
1186Pezicula rubi (Libert) Niessl, non (Fries non Rehm)11
1187Russula nobilis Velenovsky11
1188Dematioscypha dematiicola (Berkeley & Br.) Svrcek11
1189Coprinus elatior11
1190Leucoagaricus babosiae M. Bon11
1191Entoloma bloxammii11
1192Pleurotus dryinus var. tephrotrichus (Fr.) Damblon & Lambinon11
1193Anthostomella nitidula11
1194Setulipes androsaceus (L. : Fr.) Antonín11
1195Aurantioporus fissilis (Berkeley & Curtis) Jahn11
1196Inocybe lanuginosa var. ovatocystis (Boursier & Kühner) Stangl11
1197Psathyrella leucotephra (Berk. & Br.) P.D. Orton11
1198Helvella ephippium Léveillé, non sensu Cooke11
1199Rugosomyces carnea11
1200Hemimycena epichloe (Kühner) Singer11
1201Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet11
1202Lasiosphaeria spermoides (Hoffmann ex Fries) Cesati & de Notaris11
1203Tuber brumale var. moscatum11
1204Peziza moseri11
1205Lepiota griseovirens R. Maire11
1206Alnicola striatula (P.D. Orton) Romagnesi11
1207Diderma hemisphaericum (Bulliard) Hornem.11
1208Coprinus mucifluus11
1209Hyphoderma puberum (Fr. : Fr.) Wallroth11
1210Entoloma costatum (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer11
1211Pluteus ephebeus (Fr. : Fr.) Gillet11
1212Cortinarius arquatus Fr.11
1213Marasmiellus vaillantii (Pers. : Fr.) Singer11
1214Eutypa maura (Fries ex Fries) Fuckel11
1215Cortinarius cliduchus Fr.11
1216Microglossum olivaceum (Persoon ex Fries) Gill.11
1217Ganoderma australe (= adspersum)11
1218Psathyrella prona f. cana Kits van Waveren11
1219Trechispora fastidiosa (Pers. : Fr.) Liberta11
1220Gyromitra esculenta (Persoon ex Fries) Fries11
1221Cheilymenia theleboloides f. glabra11
1222Tricholoma roseoacerbum Riva11
1223Russula cavipes Britzelmayr11
1224Clitocybe pruinosa (Lasch) Kummer11
1225Agaricus porphyrhizon11
1226Coprinus alboviolaceus11
1227Xerocomus subtomentosus var. luteolus11
1228Russula straminea f globispora11
1229Elaphomyces cyanosporus Tulasne11
1230Physarum compressum Albertini & Schw.11
1231Amanita spissa var.excelsa11
1232Hypoxylon cohaerens var. macrosporum11
1233Arrhenia latispora (J. Favre) M. Bon & Courtecuisse11
1234Stereum hirdutum11
1235Genea verrucosa Vitt., non (Klotzsch)11
1236Psilocybe modesta (Peck) A.H. Smith11
1237Hebeloma perpallidum Moser11
1238Cortinarius subarcuatus11
1239Nectria purtonii (Greville) Berkeley11
1240Trichopeziza mollissima11
1241Cuphophilus niveus11
1242Peziza apiculata Cooke11
1243Dendrocollybia racemosa (Pers. : Fr.) R.H. Petersen & S. A. Redhead11
1244Coprinus gonophyllus Quélet11
1245Macrolepiota permixta (Barla) Moser ex Pacioni11
1246Hypoxylon udum (Persoon ex Fries) Fries11
1247Entoloma saundersii (Fr.) Saccardo11
1248Cortinarius castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.11
1249Melanoleuca sp11
1250Stropharia corinilla11
1251Cortinarius helvelloides (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.11
1252Tomentella sp.11
1253Cerastosphaeria lampadophora11
1254Panaeolus rickenii Hora11
1255Tuber excavatum Vitt., non (sensu Lanzi)11
1256Russula fuscorubroides M. Bon11
1257Lepiota ignipes Locquin ex M. Bon11
1258Alnicola subconspersa (P.D. Orton) M. Bon11
1259Hygrophorus chrysodon (Batsch : Fr.) Fr.11
1260Diderma subviridifuscum11
1261Leucopaxillus paradoxus (Costantin & Dufour) Boursier11
1262Hyphoderma radula (Fr. : Fr.) Donk11
1263Entoloma excentricum Bresadola11
1264Marasmius alliaceus (Jacq. : Fr.) Fr.11
1265Arcyria nutans11
1266Eutypa petrakii11
1267Psathyrella pygmaea (Bull. : Fr.) Singer11
1268Cortinarius lilacinovelatus Reumaux & Ramm11
1269Mycena cucullata11
1270Mycena speirea f candida11
1271Cistella granulosella11
1272Hygrocybe coccinea var. umbonata Herink11
1273Xerula kuehneri (Romagnesi) Bas & Boekhout11
1274Hygrophorus penarioides S. Jacobsson & E. Larsson11
1275Elaphomyces decipiens Vitt.11
1276Hypoxylon cohaerens var. microsporum J.D. Rogers & Cand., 198011
1277Entoloma paseudoturci11
1278Pluteus pellitus (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer11
1279Inocybe geophylla var lilacina11
1280Morchella esculenta var rotunda11
1281Inonotus radiatus (Sow. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1282Tephrocybe ambusta (Fr. : Fr.) Donk11
1283Geoglossum barlae Boudier11
1284Psilocybe semilanceata (Fr.) Kummer11
1285Cortinarius mussivus f. bulbopodius (Chevassut & R. Henry) Melot11
1286Hebeloma pusillum J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange11
1287Cortinarius subduracinus R. Henry ex R. Henry11
1288Rugosomyces hebelomoides (Gerhardt) M. Bon11
1289Craterellus cinereus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.11
1290Orbilia pilifera11
1291Trichopezizella nidulus (Schmidt & Kunze ex Fries) Raitviir11
1292Russula odorata Romagnesi11
1293Coprinus insignis Peck11
1294Leucoagaricus georgineae11
1295Hymenoscyphus caudatus (Karsten) Dennis, non (Velenovsky)11
1296Pleurotus ostreatus f. salignus (Pers. : Fr.) Pilát11
1297Anthracobia maurilabra (Cooke) Boudier11
1298Hypsizygus tessulatus (Bull. : Fr.) Singer11
1299Setulipes quercophyllus11
1300Entoloma sepium (Noulet & Dassier) Richon & Roze11
1301Cortinarius castaneus var. erythrinus (Fr.) Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux11
1302Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bull. : Fr.) Kreisel11
1303Inocybe margaritispora (Berk.) Saccardo11
1304Torrendiela ciliata11
1305Gomphidius roseus (Nees von Esenbeck : Fr. ?) Fr.11
1306Mycena polyramma11
1307Tricholoma saponaceum var. squamosum (Cooke) Rea11
1308Hemimycena lacteal11
1309Russula anthracina Romagnesi11
1310Cylindrobasidium laeve (Pers. : Fr.) Chamuris11
1311Amanita11
1312Coprinus phaeosporus Karsten, non sensu Lange11
1313Lindbladia tubulina Fries11
1314Arcyria obvelata (Oeder) Onsberg11
1315Sphaerosporella hinnulea (Berkeley & Br.) Rifai11
1316Cortinarius contractus11
1317Miladina lechitina11
1318Inocybe pudica Kühner11
1319Psathyrella spadicea (J.C. Sch. ? Kummer) Singer11
1320Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel11
1321Lactarius ascens11
1322Trechyspora fastidiosa11
1323Hamatocanthoscypha laricionis (Velenovsky) Svrcek11
1324Cistella grevillei11
1325Tricholoma triste var. scalpturatodes11
1326Hericium cirrhatum (Pers. : Fr.) Nikolajeva11
1327Cribaria cancellata11
1328Pellidiscus pallidus (Berk. & Br.) Donk11
1329Clitopilus cystidiatus Hausknecht & Noordeloos11
1330Tympanis conspersa (Fries) Fries11
1331Dasyscyphella acutipilosa11
1332Elaphomyces granulatus Fries ex Fries11
1333Coprinus venetus11
1334Lyophyllum conglobatum (Vittadini) Moser ex M. Bon11
1335Cortinarius caesiocinctus Kühner ex Kühner11
1336Psathyrella atrolaminata Kits van Waveren11
1337Cortinarius elatior f. chraceoplicatus11
1338Morchella esculenta var. rotunda Persoon11
1339Cortinarius ochraceoplicatus Reumaux11
1340Lactarius chysorrheus11
1341Trichia favoginea (Batsch) Persoon11
1342Rugosomyces obscurissimus (A. Pearson) M. Bon11
1343Clavulina coralloides var. lappa P. Karsten11
1344Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooke & Phill.) Boudier11
1345Peziza cerea (= muralis)11
1346Leocarpus fragilis (Dickson) Rost.11
1347Russula odorata var. lilacinicolor (Blum) Romagnesi11
1348Coprinus jonesii Peck11
1349Entoloma caesiocinctum (Kühner) Noordeloos11
1350Plicaria trachycarpa (Currey) Boudier11
1351Hysterangium stoloniferum Tulasne & C. Tulasne11
1352Cortinarius causticus Fr.11
1353Stropharia inuncta (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet11
1354Cortinarius parvus R. Henry11
1355Lactarius obscuratus var. radiatus (J.E. Lange) ex Romagnesi11
1356Russula atroglauca Einhellinger11
1357Leccinum aurantiacun11
1358Agaricus hortensis11
1359Collybia prolixa (Hornemann : Fr.) Gillet11
1360Hygrophorus discoxanthus (Fr.) Rea11
1361Russula purpurata f. violaceoolivascens11
1362Hyphodontia crustosa (Pers. : Fr.) J. Eriksson11
1363Schizopora carneolutea (=flavipora)11
1364Entoloma formosum (Fr. : Fr.) Noordeloos11
1365Pluteus granulatus Bresadola11
1366Inocybe corydalina Quélet11
1367Suillus placidus (Bonorden) Singer11
1368Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto11
1369Cortinarius rugosus11
1370Neolentinus degener (Kalchbrenner) Hrouda11
1371Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet) Fr.11
1372Hericium erinaceus (Bull. : Fr.) Pers.11
1373Russula cuprea (Krombholz) J.E. Lange11
1374Cribraria cancellata (Batsch) Nann.-Bremer11
1375Peniophora cinerea (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke11
1376Russula lepida f. salmonea Zvara11
1377Elaphomyces muricatus Fries11
1378Physarum virescens Ditmar11
1379Coprinus violaceus11
1380Amanita vaginata f. plumbea (J.C. Sch. ?) Quélet11
1381Entoloma pseudocaelestinum Arnolds11
1382Cortinarius caesiocortinatus J. Schäffer11
1383Artomyces pixydatus11
1384Ionomidotis fulvotingens (Berkeley & Curtis) Cash11
1385Puccinia buxi de Candolle11
1386Cortinarius ochroleucoides Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux11
1387Mycena juniperina Aronsen11
1388Ripartites metrodii Huijsman11
1389Helvella pezizoides Afz. ex Fries11
1390Lactarius zonarioides Kühner & Romagnesi11
1391Trochila ilicina (Nees ex Fries) Courtecuisse11
1392Acrospermum compressum Tode ex Fries11
1393Cuphophyllus flavipes (Britzelmayr) M. Bon11
1394Leucoagaricus leucothytes11
1395Amanita huijsmanii Massart & Rouzeau11
1396Entoloma cetratum (Fr. : Fr.) Moser11
1397Cortinarius amarescens (Moser) Moser11
1398Hysterium pulicare Persoon, non (Fries)11
1399Simocybe geraniolens (Clowez & Diaz) E. Ludwig11
1400Entoloma sericeoides (J.E. Lange) Noordeloos11
1401Inocybe obscura (Pers. ? Kummer) Gillet11
1402Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desmazières : Fr.) Morgan11
1403Cortinarius humicola (Quélet) R. Maire11
1404Ramaria gracilis (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet11
1405Mycena pura f. alba (Gillet) Kühner11
1406Cerocorticium confluens (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich & Stalpers11
1407Tricholoma sciodes (Pers.) C. Martin11
1408Collybia tuberosa (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer11
1409Lepiota ochraceodisca Bon11
1410Xerocomus ferrugineus var. leguei (Boudier) M. Bon11
1411Amanita porphyria Alb. & Schw. : Fr.11
1412Armillaria cepistipes f. pseudobulbosa Romagnesi & Marxmüller11
1413Inocybe curvipes P. Karsten11
1414Cortinarius croceocaeruleus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.11
1415Bolbitius reticulatus var aleuriatus11
1416Cortinarius melanotus Kalchbrenner11
1417Lactarius atlanticus var. strigipes11
1418Tremella foliacea Pers. : Fr.11
1419Hapiographium delicatum11
1420Cortinarius safranopes R. Henry11
1421Chloroscypha alutipes (Phill.) Dennis11
1422Ochroporus ignarius11
1423Peniophora limitata (Chaillet : Fr.) Cooke11
1424Typhula quisquiliaris (Fr. : Fr.) P. Hennings11
1425Amanita echinophila11
1426Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus M. Bon & Chevassut11
1427Elaphomyces mutabilis Vitt.11
1428Physisporinus vitraeus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1429Lyophyllum paelochroum Clémençon11
1430Amanita vesca f. avellanea11
1431Pluteus podospileus Saccardo & Cuboni11
1432Melanoleuca decembris Métrod ex M. Bon11
1433Flammulina fennae Bas11
1434Tephrocybe boudieri (Kühner & Romagnesi) Derbsch11
1435Geopora arenosa (Fuckel) Ahmad11
1436Puccinia lagenephorae11
1437Cortinarius ochropallidus R. Henry11
1438Ripartites odorus G. Riousset & M. Bon11
1439Otidea alutacea (Persoon) Massee11
1440Hyaloscypha albohyalina var spiralis11
1441Russula faginea Romagnesi ex Romagnesi11
1442Hygrocybe reidii Kühner11
1443Phellodon melaleucus (Swartz : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1444Entoloma cettoi Noordeloos, Hausknecht & Zuccherelli11
1445Hysterographium fraxini (Persoon ex Fries) de Notaris11
1446Cortinarius cephalixus (Secrétan) ex Fr.11
1447Merismodes anomalus (Pers. : Fr.) Singer11
1448Psathyrella microrhiza (Lasch : Fr.) Konrad & Maublanc11
1449Cortinarius humolens Brandrud11
1450Ramaria myceliosa (Peck) Corner11
1451Hemimycena mauretanica var. microcephala11
1452Panus conchatus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.11
1453Tuber uncinatum Chatin11
1454Hydropisphaeria peziza11
1455Russula grisea var. pictipes (Cooke) Romagnesi ex M. Bon11
1456Hygrophorus fagi Becker & M. Bon11
1457Hypholoma ericaceoides11
1458Cortinarius balteatocumatilis R. Henry ex P.D. Orton11
1459Postia caesia (Schrad. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1460Cortinarius crystalinus11
1461Moellerodiscus lentus11
1462Inocybe rimosa var. argentata11
1463Tapesia fusca (Persoon ex Fries) Fuckel11
1464Ganoderme australe11
1465Cortinarius milvinicolor P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux11
1466Brunnipila fuscescens (Persoon ex Fries) Baral11
1467Tremella lutescens Pers. : Fr.11
1468Rhizopogon luteolus Fr. & Nordholm11
1469Cortinarius subvariiformis Bidaud11
1470Lactarius semotus11
1471Hevella acetabulum11
1472Crinipellis subtomentosa (Peck) Singer11
1473Leccinum roseofractum Watling11
1474Tyromyces fissilis (Berk. & Curt.) Donk11
1475Russula lilacea Quélet11
1476Dasyscyphus rhytismatis (Phill.) Saccardo11
1477Phellinus ferreus (Pers. : Fr.) Bourdot & Galzin11
1478Lepista personata (Fr. : Fr.) Cooke11
1479Xylaria carpophila (Persoon) Fries11
1480Enteridium intermedium (Nann.-Bremer) Farr11
1481Coprobia granulata (Bulliard ex Fries) Boudier, non (Velenovsky)11
1482Amanita virosa Lamarck11
1483Entoloma rhodocylix (Lasch : Fr.) Moser11
1484Pluteus pouzarianus Singer11
1485Cortinarius caligatus Malençon11
1486Melanoleuca evenosa (Saccardo) Konrad & Maublanc11
1487Psathyrella clivensis (Berk. & Br.) P.D. Orton11
1488Cortinarius eucaerulescens R. Henry ex R. Henry11
1489Hebeloma strophosum (Fr.) Saccardo11
1490Craterellus melanoxeros (Desmazières : Fr.) Pérez-de-Gregorio11
1491Hyaloscypha aureliella (=velenovskii)11
1492Volvariella taylori (Berk.) Singer11
1493Coprinus leiocephalus P.D. Orton11
1494Leucoagaricus subcretaceus M. Bon11
1495Entoloma cf reinwaldii11
1496Merismodes fasciculatus (Schw.) Earle11
1497Cortinarius infractus var. obscurocyaneus (Secrétan ex J. Schröter) Quadraccia ex Garnier11
1498Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet11
1499Ramaria ochraceovirens (Junghuhn : Fr.) Donk11
1500Choogomphus rutilus11
1501Hemimycena persimilis (Malençon ex Redhead) Antonín & Noordeloos11
1502Panus lecomtei (Fr.) Corner11
1503Dacrymyces capitatus Schw.11
1504Peziza tenacella11
1505Ditiola pezizaeformis (Léveillé) D.A. Reid11
1506Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quélet11
1507Hypholoma ericaeoides P.D. Orton11
1508Pluteus luctuosus Boudier11
1509Postia fragilis (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich11
1510Tapesia hydrophila (Karsten) Rehm11
1511Geastrum rufescens Pers. : Pers.11
1512Lactarius azonites f. virgineus (J.E. Lange) Verbeken11
1513Mycenella trachyspora (Rea) M. Bon11
1514Octospora roxhemii11
1515Tricholoma viridifucatum M. Bon11
1516Russula cyanoxantha f peltereaui11
1517Crocicreas amenti (Batsch ex Fries) Carp.11
1518Clitopilus scyphoides (Fr. : Fr.) Singer11
1519Urnula melastoma (Sowerby ex Fries) Boudier11
1520Cordyceps gracilis Montagne & Durieu11
1521Macrolepiota excoriota11
1522Amanita virosa var. levipes Neville & Poumarat ex Neville & Poumarat11
1523Hypoxylon multiforme (Fries ex Fries) Fries11
1524Scutellinia umbrorum11
1525Pluteus punctipes P.D. Orton11
1526Cortinarius callisteus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.11
1527Melanoleuca graminicola (Velenovsky) Kühner & R. Maire11
1528Inocybe hirtella Bresadola11
1529Tephrocybe tesquorum (Fries) Moser, sensu Lange11
1530Craterellus sinuosus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.11
1531Lamprospora carbonicola11
1532Russula faustiana Sarnari11
1533Peziza gerardii Cooke11
1534Vuilleminia comedens (Nees von Esenbeck : Fr.) R. Maire11
1535Aleuria congrex11
1536Russula parazurea var. dibapha11
1537Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot ) J. Eriksson & Hjortstam11
1538Coprinus macrocephalus (Berk.) Berk.11
1539Leucocoprinus cretatus Locquin ex Lanzoni11
1540Entoloma chalybaeum (Pers. : Fr.) Zerov ex Noordeloos11
1541Entoloma vernum Lundell11
1542Cortinarius cinnabarinus Fr.11
1543Suillus bellini11
1544Psathyrella obtusata (Pers. : Fr.) A.H. Smith11
1545Boletus queletii var. rubicundus R. Maire11
1546Trametes pubescens (Schum. : Fr.) Pilát11
1547Lactarius horatus11
1548Chromocyphella muscicola (Fr. : Fr.) Donk11
1549Crepidotus cinnabarinus Peck11
1550Clitocybe inornata (Sow. : Fr.) Gillet11
1551Tubifera dictyoderma Nann.-Bremer & Loer.11
1552Agaricus moellerianus M. Bon11
1553Coniophora olivacea (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1554Lepiota rhodorrhiza11
1555Russula romellii R. Maire11
1556Dyctidiaetalium plumbeum11
1557Entoloma lampropus (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler11
1558Cortinarius bataillei (J. Favre ex Moser) Høiland11
1559Postia luteocaesia (A. David) Jülich11
1560Cortinarius decipiens var atrocaeruleus11
1561Mollisia fuscostriata (= Pyrenopeziza pulveracea)11
1562Inocybe squarrosa Rea11
1563Tapesia retincola (Rabenhorst) Karsten11
1564Psilachnum chrysostigmum (Fries) Raitviir, non sensu Rehm11
1565Cortinarius molochinus Bidaud ex Bidaud & Ramm11
1566Rhodocybe gemmina11
1567Cortinarius trivialis var. subolivascens11
1568Octospora rustica (Velenovsky) Moravec11
1569Heyderia abietis11
1570Collybia amanitae11
1571Ustilago maydis (de Candolle) Corda11
1572Deadaleopsis confragosa11
1573Macrolepiota fuligineosquarrosa Malençon11
1574Hypoxylon petriniae11
1575Pluteus romelli11
1576Cortinarius calochrous var. carilii11
1577Strobilurus esculentus var albidus11
1578Psathyrella corrugis f gracilis11
1579Cortinarius fragrantior Gaugué11
1580Mucronella calva (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fr.11
1581Rosellinia aquila (Fries ex Fries) de Notaris11
1582Panaeolus acuminatus (J.C. Sch.?) Quélet11
1583Climacodon pulcherrimus (Berk. & Curt.) Nikolajeva11
1584Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Saccardo11
1585Hyaloscypha aurelliela (= velenovskii)11
1586Peziza granularis11
1587Collybia impudica (Fr.) Singer11
1588Hygrocybe unguinosa (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1589Russula pectinata Fr.11
1590Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Singer11
1591Hymenoscyphus phyllophilus (Desmazières) Kuntze11
1592Sarcodon joeides (Passerini) Bataille11
1593Arachnopeziza obtusipila Grelet11
1594Skeletocutis carnogrisea11
1595Entoloma versatile (Fr. ? Gillet) Moser11
1596Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus P.D. Orton11
1597Baespora myosura11
1598Psathyrella orbitarum (Romagnesi) Moser11
1599Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner11
1600Cortinarius pseudosuillus R. Henry ex R. Henry11
1601Mycena rotula11
1602Lactarius hysginus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.11
1603Tricholoma pessundatum (Fr. : Fr.) Quélet11
1604Hemipholiota populnea (Pers. : Fr.) M. Bon11
1605Parmastomyces mollissimus (R. Maire) Pouzar11
1606Russula heterophylla var. adusta11
1607Amanita citrina f alba11
1608Hygrophorus leucophaeus (Scop.) Fr.11
1609Amanita rubescens var. annulosuphurea11
1610Hypholoma fasciculare f. pusillum11
1611Marasmius limosus Quélet11
1612Faerberia carbonaria (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Pouzar11
1613Postia ptychogaster (F. Ludwig) Vesterholt11
1614Mollisia melaleuca (Fries ex Fries) Saccardo11
1615Bolbitius vittelinus11
1616Genea klotzchii11
1617Psilocybe coprophila (Bull. : Fr.) Kummer11
1618Rhodocybe mundula (Lasch : Fr.) Singer11
1619Oligonema flavidum (Peck) Peck11
1620Tricholomella leucocephala (Bull. : Fr.) Zerov ex M. Bon11
1621Crucibulum leave11
1622Lentinellus castoreus (Fr.) Kühner & R. Maire11
1623Deadaleopsis tricolor11
1624Phellinus pseudopunctatus A. David, Dequatre & Fiasson11
1625Leptosphaeria acuta (Hoffmann ex Fries) Karsten11
1626Amanita excelsa var. excelsa11
1627Entoloma aranaeosum (Quélet) Moser11
1628Cortinarius (Pers.) Gray, 182111
1629Amylostereum chailletii (Pers. : Fr.) Boidin11
1630Melanoleuca leucophylloides (M. Bon) M. Bon11
1631Asterophora parasitica (Bull. : Fr.) Singer11
1632Fomitopsis cytisina (Berk.) Bondarzew & Singer11
1633Kneiffiella barba-jovis (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karsten11
1634Thelephora penicillata (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.11
1635Rozites caperata11
1636Craterellus tubaeformis f pallidus11
1637Clitocybe autumnalis Singer11
1638Hyaloscypha leuconica (Cooke) Nannfeldt11
1639Russula fragilis f fallax11
1640Collybia inodora (Patouillard) P.D. Orton11
1641Lepiota felina (Pers.) P. Karsten11
1642Alnicola macrospora11
1643Russula pectinatoides f. pseudoamoenolens11
1644Dictydiaethalium plumbeum (Schumacher) Rost.11
1645Hymenoscyphus scutula (Persoon ex Fries) Phill.11
1646Pluteus curtisii (Berk. & Br.) Saccardo11
1647Cortinarius argenteopileatus Nezdoïminogo11
1648Bertia moriformis (Tode ex Fries) de Notaris11
1649Galerina nana (Petri) Kühner11
1650Mycena cinerella (P. Karsten) P. Karsten11
1651Boletus rhodopurpureus f. xanthopurpureus Smotlacha11
1652Trametes velutinus (Planer ex Fries) Cunn.11
1653Gymnosporangium clavariaeforme11
1654Ramariopsis kunzei (Fr. : Fr.) Corner11
1655Cortinarius purpurascens var. largusoides11
1656Lactarius impudicus11
1657Hemitrichia calyculata (=stipata)11
1658Patellaria atrata (Hedwig ex Fries) Fries11
1659Agaricus osecanus var. squarrosipes (M. Bon & Collin) Nauta11
1660Russula heterophylla var. livida (Pers. ?) Gillet11
1661Pezizella alniella11
1662Lepiota ventriosospora D.A. Reid11
1663Xerocomus silwoodensis A.E. Hills, U. Eberhardt & A.F.S. Taylor11
1664Echinoderma carinii (Bresadola) M. Bon11
1665Coprinus stercoreus Fr.11
1666Inocybe flavella P. Karsten11
1667Stephensia bombycina (Vitt.) Tulasne11
1668Cortinarius depallens (Moser) Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz, Reumaux11
1669Mollisia nervicola11
1670Boletus aemilii Barbier11
1671Inocybe terriferra11
1672Genea klotzschii Berkeley & Br., non (Tulasne)11
1673Psilocybe crobula (Fr.) M. Lange ex Singer11
1674Cortinarius mucosus (Bull. : Fr.) Kickx11
1675Tricharina ochroleuca (Bresadola) Eckblad11
1676Cortinarius splendentium Chevassut & R. Henry11
1677Nectria coccinea (Persoon ex Fries) Fries11
1678Tricholomopsis decora (Fr. : Fr.) Singer11
1679Cryphonectria parasitica11
1680Pezicula cinnamomea11
1681Lentinellus cochleatus var inolens11
1682Agrocybe arenaria (Peck) Singer11
1683Hygrocybe mucronella (Fr.) P. Karsten11
1684Leptospheria acuta11
1685Hymenogaster luteus Vittadini11
1686Russula violeipes f citrina11
1687Anthostoma decipiens (DC. ex Fries) Nitschke11
1688Hypoxylon sublateritium11
1689Entoloma roseum (Longyear) Hesler11
1690Inocybe lacera f. griseolilacinoides M. Bon11
1691Gloeoporus dichrous (Fr. : Fr.) Bresadola11
1692Pyronema omphalodes (Bulliard ex Fries) Fuckel11
1693Cortinarius ophiopus Peck11